SveatrofÚn
ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC
ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES
Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Juniorer B1 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B2 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Seniorer B1 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Seniorer B2 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B - Pojkar   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B - Pojkar, 15   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor, Grupp 1   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor, Grupp 4   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2019-01-19 09:00 Juniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
10:54 Juniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
  Seniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
11:28 MEAL BREAK  
12:10 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
15:45 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Free Skating
2019-01-20 09:00 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor, Grupp 1 Free Skating
11:15 MEAL BREAK  
12:00 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor, Grupp 4 Free Skating
14:09 Ungdom B - Pojkar Free Skating
  Ungdom B - Pojkar, 15 Free Skating
14:32 Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Free Skating
16:01 Juniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
16:38 Seniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
  Seniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!
CC_TimeSchedule 10.0.4, 2018-08-26 | Created: 2019-01-18, 23:42:47