Tibro TrofÚn

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Juniorer A - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B1 - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B2 - Damer Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A - Pojkar Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B - Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2018-12-08 09:00 Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Free Skating
10:30 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
11:40 MEAL BREAK
12:25 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Free Skating
15:40 Juniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
16:52 Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Short Program
17:22 Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Short Program
Ungdom A - Pojkar Short Program
17:43 Juniorer A - Damer Short Program
2018-12-09 09:00 Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Free Skating
09:35 Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Free Skating
Ungdom A - Pojkar Free Skating
10:14 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Free Skating
11:50 MEAL BREAK
12:35 Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
Ungdom B - Pojkar Free Skating
13:08 Juniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
14:31 Juniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
15:15 Juniorer A - Damer Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 10.0.4, 2018-08-26 | Created: 2018-12-08, 17:47:21