NORDISKA UNGSDOMSSPELEN 2019

Ístersund

2019-02-23 - 2019-02-24

Ístersund Arena

CategorySegment   
Springs Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Girls Older Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice Girls Younger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Girls Younger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice Girls Older Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior B2 Ladies Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior B Men Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior B1 Ladies Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
2019-02-23
09:00:00Springs GirlsFree Skating
11:14:00Intermediate Novice Girls OlderFree Skating
13:00:00Basic Novice BoysFree Skating
13:03:00Intermediate Novice Girls YoungerFree Skating
15:01:00Cubs GirlsFree Skating
15:33:00Basic Novice GirlsFree Skating
15:43:00Advanced Novice Girls YoungerShort Program
16:29:00Advanced Novice Girls OlderShort Program
17:10:00Junior LadiesShort Program
2019-02-24
08:45:00Junior B2 LadiesFree Skating
09:54:00Advanced Novice Girls YoungerFree Skating
10:43:00Junior B MenFree Skating
10:48:00Junior B1 LadiesFree Skating
12:25:00Junior LadiesFree Skating
14:26:00Advanced Novice Girls OlderFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2019-02-24 15:16