AskimstrofÚn

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Juniorer A - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B1 - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B2 - Damer Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B - Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2018-11-24 09:00 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Free Skating
Ungdom B - Pojkar Free Skating
12:05 MEAL BREAK
12:50 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
14:09 Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Short Program
15:36 Juniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
16:01 Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Short Program
Juniorer A - Damer Short Program
16:26 Juniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
2018-11-25 09:00 Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
09:32 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Free Skating
11:18 Juniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
11:49 MEAL BREAK
12:34 Ungdom A 13 - Flickor Free Skating
13:59 Ungdom A 15 - Flickor Free Skating
Juniorer A - Damer Free Skating
14:50 Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 10.0.4, 2018-08-26 | Created: 2018-11-23, 17:36:46