Tibro TrofÚn

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Juniorer A - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B1 - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B2 - Damer Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Seniorer A - Damer Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom A - Flickor Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2018-01-20 09:00 Ungdom A - Flickor Short Program
09:34 Juniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
10:24 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
12:45 MEAL BREAK
13:30 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Free Skating
16:47 MEAL BREAK
17:07 Miniorer A - Flickor Pojkar Free Skating
17:30 Juniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
18:13 Juniorer A - Damer Short Program
18:13 Seniorer A - Damer Short Program
2018-01-21 09:00 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor Free Skating
11:48 Juniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
12:31 MEAL BREAK
13:16 Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Free Skating
15:13 Ungdom A - Flickor Free Skating
15:53 Juniorer A - Damer Free Skating
15:53 Seniorer A - Damer Short Program

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 9.0.2, 2017-08-19 | Created: 2018-01-08, 21:32:14