Älta Cupen
ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC
ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES
Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Juniorer B1 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B1 - Herrar   Entries Result  
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Juniorer B2 - Damer   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar, Grupp 1   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar, Grupp 2   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 13 - Flickor   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor, Grupp 1   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor, Grupp 2   Entries Result  
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2018-03-10 09:00 Juniorer B1 - Damer Short Program
10:26 Juniorer B1 - Herrar Short Program
10:45 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar, Grupp 1 Free Skating
12:14 MEAL BREAK  
12:59 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor, Grupp 1 Free Skating
15:14 Ungdom B 15_2 - Flickor, Grupp 2 Free Skating
17:44 Ungdom B 15_1 - Flickor Free Skating
2018-03-11 09:00 Ungdom B 13 - Flickor Free Skating
10:57 Juniorer B1 - Damer Free Skating
12:42 Juniorer B1 - Herrar Free Skating
12:55 MEAL BREAK  
13:35 Miniorer B - Flickor Pojkar, Grupp 2 Free Skating
15:36 Juniorer B2 - Damer Free Skating
OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P MORGONEN €R PRELIMIN€RA! KOM i GOD TID!
CC_TimeSchedule 9.0.10, 2018-01-13 | Created: 2018-03-03, 10:44:47