Nordiska Ungdomsspelen och Castor Cup

Ístersund

2018-02-24 - 2018-02-24

Ístersund Arena

CategorySegment   
Junior A Ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice A Girls Older Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice A Girls Younger Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Men Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior Ladies Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice B Girls Older Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice B Girls Younger Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs A Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs Girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
2018-02-24
09:00:00Basic Novice B Girls YoungerFree Skating
11:10:00Cubs GirlsFree Skating
12:50:00Junior MenFree Skating
12:56:00Junior LadiesFree Skating
16:05:00Advanced Novice A Girls YoungerShort Program
16:47:00Advanced Novice A Girls OlderShort Program
18:15:00Junior A LadiesShort Program
2018-02-25
08:45:00Springs A GirlsFree Skating
10:40:00Basic Novice B Girls OlderFree Skating
12:25:00Advanced Novice A Girls YoungerFree Skating
13:17:00Advanced Novice A Girls OlderFree Skating
14:40:00Junior A LadiesFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 2018-02-25 15:47