LinnÚcupen 2017

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Junior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior A - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior B - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 15 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B - Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_1 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_2 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Senior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2017-02-11 10:30 Novice A 15 - Girls Short Program
Novice A 13 - Girls Short Program
Novice B - Boys Free Skating
11:05 Junior B1 - Ladies Short Program
12:16 Novice B 15_1 - Girls Free Skating
13:30 MEAL BREAK
14:15 Minior B - Girls Boys Free Skating
16:04 Novice B 15_2 - Girls Free Skating
19:45 Novice A 15 - Girls Free Skating
Novice A 13 - Girls Free Skating
2017-02-12 09:00 Junior B1 - Ladies Free Skating
10:08 Novice B 13 - Girls Free Skating
12:40 MEAL BREAK
13:20 Minior A - Girls Boys Free Skating
13:42 Junior B2 - Ladies Free Skating
16:49 Senior B2 - Ladies Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 8.1.1, 2016-10-07 | Created: 2017-02-02, 20:11:31