Gull Olle TrofÚn 2016

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Junior A - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B1 - Men Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior B - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_1 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_2 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Senior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2016-11-12 09:00 Novice B 13 - Girls Free Skating
12:18 Novice A 13 - Girls Short Program
13:28 Junior A - Ladies Short Program
13:59 Novice B 15_1 - Girls Free Skating
15:46 Junior B2 - Ladies Free Skating
17:21 Junior B1 - Ladies Short Program
18:41 Junior A - Ladies Free Skating
19:18 Senior B2 - Ladies Free Skating
Junior B1 - Men Short Program
2016-11-13 09:00 Novice A 13 - Girls Free Skating
09:29 Minior B - Girls Boys Free Skating
11:30 Junior B1 - Ladies Free Skating
13:35 Junior B1 - Men Free Skating
13:55 Novice B 15_2 - Girls Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 8.1.1, 2016-10-07 | Created: 2016-11-01, 17:29:21