AskimstrofÚn

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Junior A - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior A - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior B - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 15 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B - Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_1 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_2 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2016-11-26 09:00 Novice B 13 - Girls Free Skating
12:33 MEAL BREAK
13:18 Novice B 15_2 - Girls Free Skating
15:04 Minior A - Girls Boys Free Skating
Novice B - Boys Free Skating
15:59 Junior B1 - Ladies Short Program
16:45 Novice A 13 - Girls Short Program
17:10 Junior A - Ladies Short Program
Novice A 15 - Girls Short Program
2016-11-27 09:00 Minior B - Girls Boys Free Skating
11:11 Junior B1 - Ladies Free Skating
12:07 MEAL BREAK
12:52 Junior B2 - Ladies Free Skating
14:00 Novice A 13 - Girls Free Skating
14:44 Novice B 15_1 - Girls Free Skating
15:58 Junior A - Ladies Free Skating
Novice A 15 - Girls Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 8.1.1, 2016-10-07 | Created: 2016-11-25, 17:58:00