Gudrun Lindmarks TrofÚn 2015

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR PC

ON-LINE RESULTS FOR SMARTPHONES

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Junior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Men Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior B - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B - Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_1 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_2 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Senior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2015-11-07 09:00 Minior B - Girls Boys Free Skating
11:35 Novice B - Boys Free Skating
Junior B2 - Men Free Skating
12:00 MEAL BREAK
12:45 Novice B 15_2 - Girls Free Skating
14:51 Novice B 15_1 - Girls Free Skating
16:37 Junior B1 - Ladies Short Program
18:40 Novice A 13 - Girls Short Program
Senior B1 - Ladies Short Program
2015-11-08 09:00 Novice B 13 - Girls Free Skating
11:43 MEAL BREAK
12:25 Junior B2 - Ladies Free Skating
14:06 Junior B1 - Ladies Free Skating
16:30 Novice A 13 - Girls Free Skating
Senior B1 - Ladies Free Skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_TimeSchedule 6.1, 2015-09-11 | Created: 2015-11-06, 18:12:52