Isdala TrofÚn

ON-LINE RESULTS

Category / Segment Head page Entries, Starting orders Results Reports
Junior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Ladies Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Junior B2 - Men Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior A - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Minior B - Girls Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice A 15 - Boys Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 13 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15 - Boys Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_1 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Novice B 15_2 - Girls Entries Result
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
Senior B1 - Ladies Entries Result
      Short program Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)
      Free skating Head page Starting orders Detailed classification Judges details (pdf)

Time schedule
Date Time Category Segment
2013-10-26 09:00 Novice A 13 - Girls Short program
09:35 Novice A 15 - Boys Short program
09:50 Junior B1 - Ladies Short program
09:50 Senior B1 - Ladies Short program
11:00 Junior B2 - Ladies Free skating
11:35 Junior B2 - Men Free skating
12:55 Novice B 13 - Girls Free skating
16:45 Novice A 13 - Girls Free skating
17:25 Novice A 15 - Boys Free skating
17:25 Novice B 15 - Boys Free skating
18:25 Junior B1 - Ladies Free skating
18:25 Senior B1 - Ladies Free skating
2013-10-27 09:00 Minior B - Girls Boys Free skating
10:55 Minior A - Girls Boys Free skating
11:55 Novice B 15_1 - Girls Free skating
13:50 Novice B 15_2 - Girls Free skating

OBS! ALLA TIDER UTOM STARTTIDERNA P┼ MORGONEN ─R PRELIMIN─RA! KOM i GOD TID!

CC_HP_FS ver. 3.1, 2013-09-06 | Created: 2013-10-26, 13:00:21